Colombia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Simon Bolivar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Simon Bolivar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Simon Bolivar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,5298,407
BustAfghanistan 13,5388,412
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,4568,362
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5108,395
FarahAfghanistan 13,3218,278
GardizAfghanistan 13,7158,523
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6688,494
HeratAfghanistan 13,1938,199
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5958,448
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,7288,531
KabulAfghanistan 13,6408,476
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6488,481
KhostAfghanistan 13,7838,565
KunduzAfghanistan 13,4508,358
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,2438,229
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,3418,290
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5658,430
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,2008,203
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,2498,233
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,5668,430
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,3918,321
ShkoderAlbania 9,4875,895
TiranaAlbania 9,5235,918
VloreAlbania 9,5175,914
AdrarAlgeria 7,8744,893
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1575,069
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1605,071
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5665,323
BatnaAlgeria 8,4405,245
BecharAlgeria 7,6644,762
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3225,171
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6734,768
BiskraAlgeria 8,3945,216
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5465,311
ChlefAlgeria 7,9904,965
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4635,259
DjanetAlgeria 8,8715,512
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1685,076
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1545,067
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5015,282
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2315,115
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4585,256
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8335,489
In SalahAlgeria 8,1435,060
MilianaAlgeria 8,0715,015
OranAlgeria 7,8164,857
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0384,995
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4845,272
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,4835,271
TebessaAlgeria 8,6055,347
TimimounAlgeria 7,9134,917
TindoufAlgeria 7,0934,408
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4395,244
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,0006,836
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,09910,625
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0094,977
HuamboAngola 10,2786,387
LuandaAngola 9,9246,167
LuenaAngola 10,7036,651
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,9506,183
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,2845,148
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,4145,228
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,4185,231
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,4045,222
ByrdAntarctica 10,4576,498
DavisAntarctica 13,3208,277
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,2595,133
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,8777,380
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 5,3493,324
AzulArgentina 5,5343,439
Bahia BlancaArgentina 5,6853,532
BarilocheArgentina 5,8223,618
Buenos AiresArgentina 5,3483,323
CeresArgentina 4,7472,950
ChamicalArgentina 4,6922,916
ChepesArgentina 4,7922,978
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,3653,955
ConcordiaArgentina 5,0253,123
CórdobaArgentina 4,8403,007
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,8493,013
CorrientesArgentina 4,6032,860
EsquelArgentina 6,0203,741
EzeizaArgentina 5,3713,337
FormosaArgentina 4,4972,795
General PicoArgentina 5,3233,308
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,1793,219
JuninArgentina 5,2713,275
La PlataArgentina 5,4073,360
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,8142,370
La RiojaArgentina 4,5752,843
LaboulayeArgentina 5,1633,208
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,8344,247
Las LomitasArgentina 4,2512,642
Malarg EArgentina 5,2083,237
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,8523,637
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,7253,557
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,0403,132
MendozaArgentina 4,9283,062
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,9233,059
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,9343,066
NeuquenArgentina 5,6053,483
Nueve De JulioArgentina 5,3673,335
OranArgentina 3,9622,462
ParanaArgentina 4,9923,102
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,8943,041
PehuajoArgentina 5,3843,346
PergaminoArgentina 5,2113,238
PigeArgentina 5,5583,454
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,8853,036
PosadasArgentina 4,7122,928
PresidenciaArgentina 4,4712,778
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,9093,050
Punta IndioArgentina 5,4693,399
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,8963,042
ReconquistaArgentina 4,7472,950
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,0333,128
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,9944,346
RivadaviaArgentina 4,1142,556
RosarioArgentina 5,1023,170
SaltaArgentina 4,1122,555
San AntonioArgentina 5,8493,635
San LuisArgentina 5,0073,112
San RafaelArgentina 5,1213,182
Santa RosaArgentina 5,4063,359
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 4,4562,769
SarmientoArgentina 6,3273,932
TrelewArgentina 6,1103,797
TucumanArgentina 4,3332,693
UshuaiaArgentina 7,3534,569
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,8883,037
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,7012,921
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,0763,154
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,5257,162
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9484,317
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7799,805
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,09010,620
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,72610,394
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,85710,475
AmberleyAustralia 14,7989,196
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3689,550
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7629,173
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,08911,241
CairnsAustralia 15,6629,733
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8869,250
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,27411,355
CedunaAustralia 16,32410,144
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4519,602
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,16110,043
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3279,524
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,9449,908
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6979,133
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,67410,361
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,98010,552
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,27710,736
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,04211,833
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0559,356
East SaleAustralia 14,9359,281
Esperance (po)Australia 17,00610,568
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,00610,567
EssendonAustralia 15,1309,402
ForrestAustralia 16,83810,463
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7359,156
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,84211,087
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,18310,678
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53410,896
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6709,116
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6799,122
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,7779,804
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,29710,749
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7599,172
LavertonAustralia 15,1349,405
LearmonthAustralia 18,49511,493
LongreachAustralia 15,7209,769
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7209,769
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1128,769
Low HeadAustralia 14,8169,207
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2599,482
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,3348,286
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,15611,283
MeekatharraAustralia 17,83511,083
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1389,407
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1209,396
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5299,650
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4469,598
Mount IsaAustralia 16,26510,107
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3018,265
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,14910,035
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7859,188
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7679,798
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,47911,483
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,43010,210
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,47710,860
Port HedlandAustralia 18,29911,371
RichmondAustralia 14,8129,204
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0989,382
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,7659,175
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7659,175
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,83110,459
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,83110,459
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,0369,965
TibooburraAustralia 15,7499,787
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5359,654
WaggaAustralia 15,0399,346
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,03511,829
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7449,162
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,2159,455
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,72011,012
WoomeraAustralia 16,12510,020
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55110,906
GrazAustria 9,0815,643
InnsbruckAustria 8,7705,449
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0005,593
LinzAustria 8,9705,574
SalzburgAustria 8,8885,523
ViennaAustria 9,1305,673
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8785,517
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,7037,272
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,9477,424
GancaAzerbaijan 11,6367,231
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,7407,295
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,6387,232
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,0014,972
LerwickUk 8,0004,971
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,7297,289
QubaAzerbaijan 11,7547,304
SakiAzerbaijan 11,6667,249
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,8897,388
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,8057,336
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,7787,319
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,7037,272
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,8747,379
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,6987,269
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,6037,210
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4373,379
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6523,512
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2793,281
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,585985
MuharraqBahrain 12,7537,925
ChittagongBangladesh 15,9949,939
DhakaBangladesh 15,8109,824
CharnocksBarbados 1,6181,005
BrestBelarus 9,5655,944
GomelBelarus 10,0336,234
GrodnoBelarus 9,5525,936
MinskBelarus 9,7706,071
MogilevBelarus 9,9236,166
VitebskBelarus 9,8886,144
BrusselsBelgium 8,2505,127
D’UccleBelgium 8,2505,127
OstendeBelgium 8,1525,066
Belize CityBelize 1,6731,040
BeninBenin 8,4175,230
BohiconBenin 8,3675,199
CotonouBenin 8,4175,230
KandiBenin 8,3905,214
NatitingouBenin 8,2375,118
ParakouBenin 8,3875,212
SaveBenin 8,3955,216
BermudaBermuda 2,5561,588
La PazBolivia 3,1461,955
Santa CruzBolivia 3,4372,136
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,3645,819
FrancistownBotswana 11,6567,243
MaunBotswana 11,2176,971
TshaneBotswana 11,1226,912
AimoresBrazil 4,9793,094
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,7222,935
AltamiraBrazil 2,9121,810
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,7651,718
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,0033,109
ApodiBrazil 4,4432,761
AracajuBrazil 4,7852,973
AracuaiBrazil 4,7112,928
AragarcasBrazil 3,8602,399
AraxaBrazil 4,5382,820
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6492,889
BageBrazil 5,1873,223
BambuiBrazil 4,6422,884
BarbacenaBrazil 4,9033,047
BarbalhaBrazil 4,3762,719
BarcelosBrazil 1,8391,143
BarraBrazil 4,2292,628
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,7012,300
BarreirasBrazil 4,1382,571
BelémBrazil 3,1741,972
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,7892,976
BelterraBrazil 2,6261,632
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,0192,498
Bom JesusBrazil 5,1113,176
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,3502,703
BrasiliaBrazil 4,1642,587
BrevesBrazil 2,9881,857
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,0753,154
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,1653,210
CabroboBrazil 4,4362,757
CaceresBrazil 3,5292,193
CaetiteBrazil 4,4712,779
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7082,926
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,1152,557
Campo MouraoBrazil 4,5772,844
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,8913,039
Campos SalesBrazil 4,2542,643
CanavieirasBrazil 4,8953,042
CaparaoBrazil 4,9913,102
CapinopolisBrazil 4,2792,659
CaratingaBrazil 4,9163,055
CaravelasBrazil 5,0063,111
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,3692,715
CarolinaBrazil 3,6042,240
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,7812,971
CataguasesBrazil 4,9943,103
CatalaoBrazil 4,3532,705
CatanduvaBrazil 4,5272,813
CaxiasBrazil 3,8532,394
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,1183,180
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,6832,910
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,9663,086
ChapecoBrazil 4,8513,014
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,2512,020
CipoBrazil 4,6562,893
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,5022,176
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,7592,957
CordeiroBrazil 5,0683,149
CorrentinaBrazil 4,2482,640
CorumbaBrazil 3,8282,379
CoximBrazil 3,9272,440
CrateusBrazil 4,1332,568
CuiabaBrazil 3,5752,222
CuritibaBrazil 4,8823,034
DiamantinaBrazil 4,6882,913
DiamantinoBrazil 3,4502,144
DouradosBrazil 4,2722,655
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,0313,126
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,1823,220
EspinosaBrazil 4,5172,807
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9173,056
FloraniaBrazil 4,5632,836
FlorestaBrazil 4,5142,805
FlorianoBrazil 3,9872,477
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,1173,180
FormosaBrazil 4,1912,604
FortalezaBrazil 4,2762,657
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,6002,859
FrancaBrazil 4,5832,848
GaranhunsBrazil 4,7282,938
GoianiaBrazil 4,1352,570
GoiasBrazil 4,0102,492
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,8643,022
GrajauBrazil 3,6052,240
GuairaBrazil 4,4772,782
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,2592,646
GuaratingaBrazil 4,9133,053
IbiriteBrazil 4,7862,974
IguatuBrazil 4,3282,689
IlheusBrazil 4,8303,001
ImperatrizBrazil 3,4912,169
IndaialBrazil 5,0183,118
IpameriBrazil 4,2992,672
IraiBrazil 4,8252,999
IreceBrazil 4,3602,709
ItaberabaBrazil 4,5672,838
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,3611,467
ItaitubaBrazil 2,6481,645
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,7182,932
ItaperunaBrazil 5,0413,133
ItapevaBrazil 4,7762,968
ItirucuBrazil 4,6612,896
ItuacuBrazil 4,5702,840
IvinhemaBrazil 4,3282,690
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,6382,882
JacobinaBrazil 4,4812,784
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4062,738
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8052,986
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,4472,764
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,9743,091
LavrasBrazil 4,8112,990
LencoisBrazil 4,4832,786
LinharesBrazil 5,0533,140
LondrinaBrazil 4,5852,849
MacapaBrazil 2,8431,767
MacauBrazil 4,5362,819
MaceioBrazil 4,8483,013
MachadoBrazil 4,7812,971
ManausBrazil 2,2341,388
MarabaBrazil 3,3262,067
MaringaBrazil 4,5432,823
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,6641,656
Monte AzulBrazil 4,5302,815
Monte SantoBrazil 4,5452,825
MonteiroBrazil 4,6242,873
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,5542,830
Morada NovaBrazil 4,3582,708
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,4142,743
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,0743,153
ObidosBrazil 2,5281,571
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,7402,945
ParacatuBrazil 4,3572,707
ParanaBrazil 3,9282,441
ParanaguaBrazil 4,9363,067
ParanaibaBrazil 4,2572,646
ParintinsBrazil 2,4681,534
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9222,437
Passo FundoBrazil 4,9693,088
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,4912,791
PaulistanaBrazil 4,2422,636
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,5912,853
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,7172,931
PeixeBrazil 3,8342,383
PetrolinaBrazil 4,3742,718
PicosBrazil 4,1512,579
PiraiBrazil 5,0023,108
PirenopolisBrazil 4,0912,542
PompeuBrazil 4,6532,891
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,2542,643
Porto De MozBrazil 2,8221,754
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,8523,015
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,4901,547
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,1973,229
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,7332,320
PosseBrazil 4,1612,586
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,2712,654
RecifeBrazil 4,8443,010
RemansoBrazil 4,2372,633
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,4521,524
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,0773,155
Rio NegroBrazil 4,9123,052
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,1222,561
SalvadorBrazil 4,7692,964
Santa MariaBrazil 5,0453,135
SantaremBrazil 2,6341,637
SantosBrazil 4,9403,070
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,6742,905
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,1571,962
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,4542,768
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,1043,172
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,8573,018
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,8793,032
Sao LuisBrazil 3,6432,264
Sao MateusBrazil 5,0223,121
São PauloBrazil 4,8843,035
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,6522,891
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,3361,452
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,4652,774
SerrinhaBrazil 4,6462,887
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,7292,939
SobralBrazil 4,0962,545
SoureBrazil 3,1301,945
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,1052,551
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 5,4353,377
SurubimBrazil 4,7552,955
TaguatingaBrazil 4,0332,506
TarauacaBrazil 2,1801,355
TauaBrazil 4,1992,609
TefeBrazil 1,9271,197
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,8262,999
TeresinaBrazil 3,9162,434
TiriosBrazil 2,2471,397
TorresBrazil 5,2113,238
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3102,057
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,3202,685
TriunfoBrazil 4,5172,807
TucuruiBrazil 3,1761,973
TuriacuBrazil 3,4942,171
UaupesBrazil 1,456905
UbatubaBrazil 4,9853,098
UberabaBrazil 4,4832,786
VassourasBrazil 5,0003,107
VicosaBrazil 4,9333,066
VitoriaBrazil 5,0973,167
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,6812,909
Ze DocaBrazil 3,5792,224
BurgasBulgaria 10,1126,284
LomBulgaria 9,7436,055
PlevenBulgaria 9,8616,128
PlovdivBulgaria 9,9066,156
SadovoBulgaria 9,9216,165
SandanskiBulgaria 9,8026,091
SofiaBulgaria 9,7836,080
VarnaBulgaria 10,1276,293
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8924,904
BurundiBurundi 11,5567,181
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,49110,869
SiemreapCambodia 17,28310,740
BatouriCameroon 9,7596,065
DoualaCameroon 9,2655,757
GarouaCameroon 9,5515,935
MamfeCameroon 9,1805,705
MarouaCameroon 9,6225,979
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6125,973
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3415,805
YaoundeCameroon 9,4625,880
YokoCameroon 9,5195,915
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,1033,792
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,0753,775
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6824,774
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,3552,707
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,9544,943
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,5572,832
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,4842,786
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,1472,577
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,0653,769
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,1523,823
Banff, AbCanada 5,8093,610
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,9822,475
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8693,026
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,5983,479
Bissett, MbCanada 4,8463,011
Blue River, BcCanada 6,0823,779
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,8722,406
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,8314,245
Brandon, MbCanada 4,9143,054
Broadview, SkCanada 5,0713,151
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,3193,927
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,5544,073
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9982,484
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,5914,096
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,8774,273
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,7183,553
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,8134,234
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,3373,938
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,2483,883
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,3993,976
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,5673,460
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,4314,618
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,5804,089
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,7934,221
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9743,091
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,8173,615
Chapais, QcCanada 4,2982,671
Charlo, NbCanada 4,1632,587
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,0422,512
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,0472,515
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,3653,955
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0732,531
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,9493,697
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,7682,963
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,8022,984
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,5493,448
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,2724,519
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6124,109
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,7583,578
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,2142,619
Comox, BcCanada 6,3023,916
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,6384,125
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,9433,693
Coronation, AbCanada 5,6443,507
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,7243,557
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6082,863
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,0233,122
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,3463,943
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0084,355
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5112,803
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,3993,977
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,2012,611
Dryden, OnCanada 4,6272,875
Earlton, OnCanada 4,0702,529
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,8433,631
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,8613,642
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,8573,640
Edson, AbCanada 6,0133,737
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,5604,077
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,9693,709
Estevan, SkCanada 4,9943,103
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,7544,197
Eureka, NtCanada 7,6804,772
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,4223,369
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,1283,808
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,9703,710
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6534,134
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,6153,489
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7694,206
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,2593,889
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,4053,980
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,3143,924
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,9372,446
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,9312,443
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8683,646
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,5812,847
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,3303,312
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,1823,842
Golden, BcCanada 5,8983,665
Goose, NfCanada 4,8493,013
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,9442,451
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,2433,880
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,8672,403
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,1942,606
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,5014,661
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8642,401
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,8902,417
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,6052,240
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8503,014
Harrow, OnCanada 3,5372,198
Hay River, NtCanada 6,4764,024
Hope, BcCanada 6,0643,769
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5454,689
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,2733,277
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,6284,740
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,8683,646
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,6904,778
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,7383,566
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,0703,772
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,3242,687
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,3242,687
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,9633,705
Kenora, OnCanada 4,6792,908
Kingston, OnCanada 3,6862,291
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,9294,927
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9694,331
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2463,260
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,8422,387
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,5923,475
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,2122,618
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9684,330
Langara, BcCanada 7,0094,356
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,7322,940
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,5533,451
London, OnCanada 3,6102,243
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,4243,992
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,5813,468
Lytton, BcCanada 6,1153,800
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,4113,984
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,9142,432
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,3813,344
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5244,675
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,6604,139
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,4593,392
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,2253,868
Moncton, NbCanada 3,9922,481
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,2032,612
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,8242,376
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,8182,373
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,2113,238
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,5032,798
Morden, MbCanada 4,7682,963
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,7932,357
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1653,209
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,2133,861
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4892,790
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,6872,913
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2134,482
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,5353,439
North Bay, OnCanada 3,9482,453
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,8042,364
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,8032,363
Peace River, AbCanada 6,2363,875
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,4704,020
Penticton, BcCanada 5,9493,697
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,8822,413
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,7022,300
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,7112,927
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,2853,906
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,2912,666
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,5064,043
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,8413,008
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,4503,386
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3763,962
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8524,258
Princeton, BcCanada 5,1433,196
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,1894,467
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,9742,469
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,3203,928
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,7823,593
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,7832,972
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,1753,216
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,1763,217
Resolute, NtCanada 7,1894,467
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,9483,696
Roberval, QcCanada 4,1612,586
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,8952,420
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,4113,362
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,8832,413
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,8944,284
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,4303,995
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,1172,559
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,4143,364
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,0492,516
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,8993,044
Scott, SkCanada 5,5323,438
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,4072,739
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,8642,401
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,8222,375
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,7954,844
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,6262,875
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,6272,875
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,0403,753
Smithers, BcCanada 6,6844,153
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,4062,738
Summerside, PeCanada 4,0472,515
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,3153,303
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,3223,307
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,1202,560
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6344,123
Terrace, BcCanada 6,7484,194
Teslin, YtCanada 7,2284,492
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,3213,307
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,2593,889
Thompson, MbCanada 5,3733,339
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,3712,716
Timmins, OnCanada 4,2152,619
Tofino, BcCanada 6,3303,934
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,6472,267
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,6562,272
Trenton, OnCanada 3,6812,288
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,9463,074
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,1422,574
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,0873,782
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,1192,560
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1653,831
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,7803,592
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,7053,545
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,1543,824
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,1633,830
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,6942,917
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,6432,264
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0294,368
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,3714,580
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,7952,358
Windsor, OnCanada 3,5652,215
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,8012,983
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,2633,271
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,7192,311
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5414,065
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,1433,196
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3813,965
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3023,916
SalCape Verde 5,5563,452
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,2126,346
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5406,550
AbecheChad 10,2516,370
FayaChad 9,9806,202
MoundouChad 9,8576,125
N’DjamenaChad 9,6716,009
AntofagastaChile 3,8682,403
AricaChile 3,3062,055
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,3483,945
ChicoChile 6,4233,991
ChillanChile 5,3113,301
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,3293,312
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,3062,676
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,3093,920
Curico-General FreireChile 5,1363,191
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,5512,206
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,7053,545
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,5354,682
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,5762,844
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,7543,576
ParronChile 5,0633,146
Puerto AysenChile 6,2883,908
Puerto MonttChile 5,8473,633
Punta ArenasChile 7,1394,436
QuinteroChile 4,9223,059
SantiagoChile 4,9773,093
SewellChile 5,0443,134
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,5523,450
ValdiviaChile 5,6653,520
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,6513,512
VallenarChile 4,4812,785
ValparaisoChile 4,9193,057
AltaiChina 13,2408,227
BeijingChina 14,2348,845
ChangchunChina 13,5878,443
ChangduChina 15,2259,461
ChangshaChina 15,5709,676
ChengduChina 15,3609,545
ChongqingChina 15,4969,629
DuianChina 14,6809,122
ErlianChina 13,8918,632
GanzhouChina 15,7819,807
GuangzhouChina 16,10410,007
HaikouChina 16,51910,265
HailarChina 13,1648,180
HamiChina 13,8888,630
HetanChina 14,0088,705
JiuquanChina 14,3068,890
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,6148,460
KashiChina 13,6028,452
KunmingChina 15,9829,931
LanzhouChina 14,7599,172
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,2159,455
NanchangChina 15,4649,610
NanjingChina 15,0229,335
NanningChina 16,25110,099
PingbianChina 15,2279,462
QingdaoChina 14,5499,041
QiqiharChina 13,2648,243
RuoqiangChina 14,1468,791
ShanghaiChina 15,0179,332
ShantouChina 15,9969,940
ShenyangChina 13,8628,614
TaiyuanChina 14,5489,040
TaoyuanChina 15,6579,729
TengchongChina 15,9089,885
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,6388,475
Xi’AnChina 14,9529,291
XichangChina 15,6589,730
YanjiChina 13,5448,416
YichangChina 15,3269,524
YinchuanChina 14,5009,010
YiningChina 13,4118,334
ZhengzhouChina 14,8509,228
ZhijiangChina 15,7049,759
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,207750
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,131703
AraucaColombia 593369
BarranquillaColombia 6641
Benito SalasColombia 916569
BogotáColombia 715445
Camilo DazaColombia 403250
El CaranoColombia 657408
Las GaviotasColombia 818508
MatecanaColombia 722448
PeralesColombia 752467
Pto.CarrenoColombia 923574
Rafael NunezColombia 15999
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 830516
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,7661,098
YariguiesColombia 460286
MoroniComoros 13,2148,211
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,095681
LimonCosta Rica 969602
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,166725
San JoseCosta Rica 1,085674
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,0505,623
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3605,817
SibenikCroatia 9,1655,695
SplitCroatia 9,2125,724
ZagrebCroatia 9,1395,679
CamagueyCuba 1,207750
CasablancaCuba 1,591989
HavanaCuba 1,577980
WillemstadCuraçao 586364
FamagustaCyprus 10,8976,772
LarnacaCyprus 10,8796,760
LimassolCyprus 10,8366,733
NicosiaCyprus 10,8406,736
BrnoCzech Republic 9,1405,680
ChebCzech Republic 8,8215,482
MosnovCzech Republic 9,2335,738
PragueCzech Republic 8,9535,564
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0166,845
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5676,566
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0656,255
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5147,155
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0246,851
CopenhagenDenmark 8,7855,459
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,9555,565
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,5275,298
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5085,287
MarstalDenmark 8,6625,383
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7655,446
OdenseDenmark 8,6565,379
RandersDenmark 8,6275,361
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,9305,549
StudsgårdDenmark 8,5585,318
TønderDenmark 8,5575,317
TylstrupDenmark 8,6195,356
TystofteDenmark 8,7125,414
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6785,393
VestervigDenmark 8,5215,295
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,6547,863
Melville HallDominica 1,482921
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,017632
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,033642
AzuaDominican Republic 898558
BaniDominican Republic 898558
BarahonaDominican Republic 855531
BayaguanaDominican Republic 980609
CabreraDominican Republic 1,054655
ConstanzDominican Republic 943586
CotuiDominican Republic 991616
DajabonDominican Republic 980609
DuvergeDominican Republic 856532
El CercadoDominican Republic 893555
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,015631
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,035643
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,002623
HigueyDominican Republic 1,021634
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 888552
ImbertDominican Republic 1,033642
JarabacoaDominican Republic 968602
JimaniDominican Republic 841522
La RomanaDominican Republic 984612
La VegaDominican Republic 982610
Las AmericasDominican Republic 948589
LuperonDominican Republic 1,034643
MichesDominican Republic 1,035643
MocaDominican Republic 1,000621
MoncionDominican Republic 979608
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,012629
Monte PlataDominican Republic 976607
NaguaDominican Republic 1,030640
NeybaDominican Republic 871541
PedernalesDominican Republic 813505
PimentelDominican Republic 998620
PoloDominican Republic 836519
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,036644
RestauracionDominican Republic 896557
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,045649
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,001622
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 966601
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,023635
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,004624
SamanaDominican Republic 1,040646
San CristobalDominican Republic 935581
San J. MatasDominican Republic 976606
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 915569
San JuanDominican Republic 913567
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,008626
SanchezDominican Republic 1,025637
SantiagoDominican Republic 999621
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 978608
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 937582
TamayoDominican Republic 871541
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 945587
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,007626
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,002623
YamasaDominican Republic 962598
YasicaDominican Republic 1,022635
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,7053,545
CanarEcuador 1,608999
GuayaquilEcuador 1,605997
IzobambaEcuador 1,365848
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,359845
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,7741,102
MilagroEcuador 1,588987
OtavaloEcuador 1,291802
PichilingueEcuador 1,478918
PortoviejoEcuador 1,519944
PuyoEcuador 1,464910
QuitoEcuador 1,341834
RumipambaEcuador 1,435891
San GabrielEcuador 1,236768
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6826,638
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9566,808
AswanEgypt 11,1906,954
AsyutEgypt 10,9166,783
BahariyaEgypt 10,6756,634
Beni SuefEgypt 10,8576,747
CairoEgypt 10,8516,743
DabaaEgypt 10,5506,556
DakhlaEgypt 10,7696,692
El ArishEgypt 11,0386,859
El TorEgypt 11,1236,912
FarafraEgypt 10,6286,604
HelwanEgypt 10,8546,745
HurguadaEgypt 11,1666,939
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9116,780
KhargaEgypt 10,9216,787
KosseirEgypt 11,2546,993
LuxorEgypt 11,1226,911
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4296,481
MinyaEgypt 10,8556,746
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8866,765
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1786,946
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2016,960
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9896,829
SalloumEgypt 10,2366,361
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,3296,418
SohagEgypt 10,9966,833
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1456,925
TahrirEgypt 10,7686,691
TantaEgypt 10,7916,706
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,7161,066
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,6411,020
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,7011,057
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,6501,025
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,1645,695
AsmaraEritrea 12,0917,513
AssabEritrea 12,5577,803
MassawaEritrea 12,1347,540
TallinEstonia 9,4375,864
TartuEstonia 9,5715,948
VilsandiEstonia 9,3045,781
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,2797,630
GonderEthiopia 12,0277,474
NegeleEthiopia 12,4657,746
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,1624,451
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,7514,816
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,7074,789
Laucala BayFiji 12,2027,582
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3037,645
NandiFiji 12,3037,645
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9347,416
HelsinkiFinland 9,4185,852
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,4335,862
JoensuuFinland 9,6025,967
JokioinenFinland 9,3435,806
JyvskylFinland 9,4155,851
KajaaniFinland 9,4595,878
KuopioFinland 9,5005,903
KuusamoFinland 9,4745,887
LappeenrantaFinland 9,5825,955
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,1635,694
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,2655,758
OuluFinland 9,3345,800
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,3245,794
TampereFinland 9,3415,805
TurkuFinland 9,2835,769
VaasaFinland 9,2055,720
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,6105,350
BiarritzFrance 7,7664,826
BordeauxFrance 7,8434,874
BrestFrance 7,6004,723
CaenFrance 7,8974,907
ChateaurouxFrance 8,0414,997
DijonFrance 8,2985,156
GourdonFrance 8,0064,975
GrenobleFrance 8,3495,188
Le MansFrance 7,9344,930
LilleFrance 8,1615,071
LyonFrance 8,2865,149
MarseilleFrance 8,3115,164
MontpellierFrance 8,2105,102
NancyFrance 8,3825,208
NantesFrance 7,7924,842
NiceFrance 8,4715,264
ParisFrance 8,0975,032
PerpignanFrance 8,1215,046
StrasbourgFrance 8,4865,273
ToulonFrance 8,3685,200
ToulouseFrance 8,0014,972
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5061,557
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,3771,477
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5071,558
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,5991,615
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3091,435
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5334,681
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0575,628
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0565,627
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,0084,976
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,6254,738
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3035,160
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,0295,611
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,9339,901
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,6579,108
BitamGabon 9,4965,901
CocobeachGabon 9,3135,787
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,8036,092
LambarnGabon 9,4195,853
LastourvilleGabon 9,6936,023
LibrevilleGabon 9,3055,782
MakokouGabon 9,6796,015
MayumbaGabon 9,5245,918
MitzicGabon 9,5295,921
MkamboGabon 9,7866,081
MoandaGabon 9,7716,072
MouilaGabon 9,5305,922
Port-GentilGabon 9,2575,753
TchibanGabon 9,5515,935
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,1621,344
BanjulGambia 6,2553,887
SukhumiGeorgia 11,1216,911
TbilisiGeorgia 11,4797,133
BerlinGermany 8,8625,507
BrockenGermany 8,6845,397
CologneGermany 8,4345,241
DresdenGermany 8,9075,535
ErfurtGermany 8,7145,415
EssenGermany 8,4345,241
FichtelbergGermany 8,8585,504
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,5545,316
GeisenheimGermany 8,5055,285
GorlitzGermany 8,9895,586
HamburgGermany 8,6345,365
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6335,365
HannoverGermany 8,6175,355
HelgolandGermany 8,4945,278
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7405,431
KarlsruheGermany 8,5405,307
KasselGermany 8,6065,348
KonstanzGermany 8,6055,347
LeipzigGermany 8,8105,475
LindenbergGermany 8,9205,543
MagdeburgGermany 8,7485,436
MunichGermany 8,7955,465
MünsterGermany 8,4785,268
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8395,493
NurembergGermany 8,7335,427
NurnbergGermany 8,7305,425
PotsdamGermany 8,8475,497
RostockGermany 8,7675,448
SchleswigGermany 8,6015,345
StuttgartGermany 8,5995,343
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,4135,228
ZugspitzeGermany 8,7415,432
AccraGhana 8,1545,067
KumasiGhana 7,9764,957
TamaleGhana 8,0074,975
GibraltarGibraltar 7,3904,592
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,0366,237
AthensGreece 9,9306,171
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,9406,177
ChiosGreece 10,1276,293
CorfuGreece 9,5715,948
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,6696,009
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,1316,295
IoanninaGreece 9,6455,993
KalamataGreece 9,8096,095
KerkiraGreece 9,5715,948
Kythira IslandGreece 9,9166,162
LamiaGreece 9,8006,090
LarissaGreece 9,7806,078
LemnosGreece 9,9946,210
LimnosGreece 10,0076,218
MethoniGreece 9,7876,082
MilosGreece 10,0296,232
MitiliniGreece 10,1456,304
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,1396,301
NaxosGreece 10,0986,275
PatrasGreece 9,7566,063
RhodesGreece 10,3516,432
SamosGreece 10,2126,346
Skiros IslandGreece 9,9716,196
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0336,234
ThessalonikiGreece 9,8046,092
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,8316,109
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6956,024
AasiaatGreenland 6,5864,092
AmmassalikGreenland 6,6634,141
AputiteqGreenland 7,0004,350
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,9664,950
FrederikshbGreenland 5,9933,724
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,3923,972
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,6684,143
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,5074,665
JakobshavnGreenland 6,6674,143
JulianehbGreenland 5,9763,713
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,4524,010
Kap TobinGreenland 7,5024,662
NanortalikGreenland 5,9503,697
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,0363,751
NordGreenland 8,2805,145
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,1523,823
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,2804,524
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,0123,736
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,4564,012
UpernavikGreenland 6,9594,324
UummannaqGreenland 6,7954,223
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,487924
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,486924
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,8071,123
BokeGuinea 6,4734,022
ConakryGuinea 6,6224,115
FaranahGuinea 6,9264,304
KankanGuinea 7,0794,399
KindiaGuinea 6,6964,161
KissidougouGuinea 7,0084,355
LabeGuinea 6,7414,189
MacentaGuinea 7,0854,403
MamouGuinea 6,7774,211
NzerekoreGuinea 7,2304,493
SiguiriGuinea 7,0794,399
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3793,964
GeorgetownGuyana 1,8311,138
TimehriGuyana 1,8301,137
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 832517
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,6445,371
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9155,540
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,7685,449
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0505,623
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6796,636
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7755,453
CatacamasHonduras 1,335829
CholutecaHonduras 1,424885
La CeibaHonduras 1,458906
La MesaHonduras 1,558968
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,131703
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,6281,011
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,446898
TelaHonduras 1,520945
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,18510,057
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,18610,058
BudapestHungary 9,3385,802
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,3525,812
DebrecenHungary 9,5305,922
KeszthelyHungary 9,2195,729
MiskolcHungary 9,4525,874
PecsHungary 9,3085,784
SzegedHungary 9,4455,869
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,1665,696
AkureyriIceland 7,3794,585
DalatangiIceland 7,5484,690
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,4364,621
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,2844,526
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,5034,662
ReykhólarIceland 7,2014,475
ReykjavíkIceland 7,1384,436
StykkisholmurIceland 7,1584,448
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,1674,454
AgraIndia 14,8119,204
AhmedabadIndia 14,7749,181
AkolaIndia 15,2839,497
AllahabadIndia 15,1869,437
AmritsarIndia 14,2328,844
BangaloreIndia 15,9109,887
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,4599,607
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,9009,880
BikanerIndia 14,4358,970
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,12010,017
CherrapunjiIndia 15,6939,752
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,6939,752
DaltonganjIndia 15,4479,599
DarbhangaIndia 15,3449,535
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,5669,673
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,5689,674
DumkaIndia 15,5959,691
DwarkaIndia 14,5519,042
GoaIndia 15,4189,581
GuwahatiIndia 15,6009,694
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,6459,722
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,0339,342
JagdalpurIndia 15,7669,797
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,8179,829
KotaIndia 14,8399,221
KozhikodeIndia 15,8729,863
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,1658,802
LudhianaIndia 14,3628,925
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,6839,746
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,7039,137
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,0969,381
MusulipatnamIndia 15,9449,908
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,3939,565
New DelhiIndia 14,6379,095
PambanIndia 16,30410,131
PuneIndia 15,2059,449
SagarIndia 15,1419,409
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,0198,712
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,15310,037
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,15310,037
VeravalIndia 14,7579,170
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,9689,923
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,41310,820
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,36811,414
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 19,45212,088
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,06711,227
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,48210,863
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,69110,372
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,20211,311
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,21310,075
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,73411,641
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,71811,631
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,0709,986
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,65311,591
AbadanIran 12,3347,664
ArakIran 12,2627,620
BabolsarIran 12,3317,662
Bandar AbbasIran 13,1948,199
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,0467,485
Bandar LengehIran 13,1038,142
BirjandIran 13,0668,119
BushehrIran 12,6267,846
ChahbaharIran 13,6668,492
DezfulIran 12,2487,611
EsfahanIran 12,5037,770
IranshahrIran 13,5528,421
KermanIran 13,0608,116
KermanshahIran 12,0357,479
Khoram AbadIran 12,1767,566
MashhadIran 12,8687,996
OroomiehIran 11,6977,268
RamsarIran 12,1707,563
RashtIran 12,0677,498
SemnanIran 12,4577,741
ShahroudIran 12,5207,780
ShirazIran 12,7457,920
TabrizIran 11,7707,314
TeheranIran 12,2917,638
YazdIran 12,7467,920
ZahedanIran 13,4198,339
ZanjanIran 12,0157,466
BaghdadIraq 11,8517,365
BasraIraq 12,2847,633
BelmulletIreland 7,3444,563
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,4504,629
ClaremorrisIreland 7,3954,595
ClonesIreland 7,5204,673
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,4414,624
CorkIreland 7,3824,587
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3804,586
DublinIreland 7,5644,700
KilkennyIreland 7,4774,646
Malin HeadIreland 7,5404,686
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,5374,683
ShannonIreland 7,3734,581
ValentiaIreland 7,2654,515
EilatIsrael 11,1956,956
HaifaIsrael 11,0766,883
JerusalemIsrael 11,1326,917
Tel AvivIsrael 11,0996,897
AlbengaItaly 8,5425,308
AlgheroItaly 8,5775,330
AmendolaItaly 9,1855,708
AnconaItaly 8,9775,578
ArezzoItaly 8,8455,496
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2795,766
BergamoItaly 8,6565,379
BolognaItaly 8,7905,462
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,7755,453
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2325,737
BrindisiItaly 9,3865,833
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6545,378
CameriItaly 8,5765,329
CampobassoItaly 9,0985,653
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7035,408
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6945,403
Cape FrascaItaly 8,5985,343
Cape MeleItaly 8,5465,311
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1735,700
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1965,715
CerviaItaly 8,8725,513
CiampinoItaly 8,9245,545
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7465,435
Cisa PassItaly 8,6835,395
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,8595,505
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8355,490
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2155,726
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3445,806
DecimomannuItaly 8,6455,372
DobbiacoItaly 8,8405,493
FalconaraItaly 8,9645,571
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7905,462
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1735,700
FonniItaly 8,6625,383
FrontoneItaly 8,9155,540
FrosinoneItaly 8,9855,583
GelaItaly 9,1295,673
GenoaItaly 8,5965,342
GhediItaly 8,7035,408
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2995,779
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0575,628
GrossetoItaly 8,7885,461
GrottaglieItaly 9,3435,806
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,6665,385
GuidoniaItaly 8,9345,551
IstranaItaly 8,8425,495
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0105,599
LatinaItaly 8,9545,564
LatronicoItaly 9,2345,738
LecceItaly 9,4105,847
M. CalamitaItaly 8,7355,428
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3015,780
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2265,733
MilanItaly 8,6255,359
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5805,332
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,8015,469
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0775,641
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,6785,393
PadovaItaly 8,8275,485
Paganella MountainItaly 8,7555,440
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0345,614
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0145,602
PantelleriaItaly 8,9345,552
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7115,413
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6835,396
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9025,532
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0475,622
PiacenzaItaly 8,6635,384
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7265,423
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8705,512
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9665,571
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2085,722
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9145,539
PrizziItaly 9,0505,623
RadicofaniItaly 8,8445,496
Resia PassItaly 8,7125,414
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9005,530
RivoltoItaly 8,9125,538
Rolle PassItaly 8,8115,476
RomeItaly 8,9155,540
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8955,528
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9465,559
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,5155,291
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2025,718
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4355,863
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,6905,400
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6005,344
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2795,766
SigonellaItaly 9,1855,707
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3315,798
TarvisioItaly 8,9475,559
TermoliItaly 9,1195,667
TorinoItaly 8,5065,286
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4995,281
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9655,571
TrevicoItaly 9,1535,688
TrevisoItaly 8,8485,499
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,9705,574
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,5015,282
UdineItaly 8,9255,546
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0145,601
VeniceItaly 8,8635,508
VeronaItaly 8,7495,437
VicenzaItaly 8,8005,468
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,8905,524
ViterboItaly 8,8735,514
VolterraItaly 8,7665,447
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,7504,816